HOME

 

 
     

 MEMBERS 1.0 section now testing. Restrict what you want to display by selecting pre-determined Package or Country.

Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Wed 01/02/2023 10:29:10 PM GMT +

 

                     

  
Timezone =

Rugby Union

Thursday, 2nd February

French PRO D2 - Round 19
Rouen Normandie v Oyonnax

Friday, 3rd February

French PRO D2 - Round 19
Biarritz v Vannes
French PRO D2 - Round 19
Nevers v Aurillac
French PRO D2 - Round 19
Mont-de-Marsan v Provence Rugby
French PRO D2 - Round 19
Montauban v Colomiers
French PRO D2 - Round 19
Massy v Carcassonne
French PRO D2 - Round 19
Béziers v Angoulême
French PRO D2 - Round 19
Grenoble v Agen

Saturday, 4th February

United Rugby Championship - Round 1
French TOP 14 - Round 17
Toulouse v Bayonne
French TOP 14 - Round 17
Pau v Racing 92
French TOP 14 - Round 17
La Rochelle v Lyon
French TOP 14 - Round 17
Clermont Auvergne v Castres
French TOP 14 - Round 17
Brive v Perpignan
French TOP 14 - Round 17
Montpellier v Toulon
ST: 20:05

Sunday, 5th February

French TOP 14 - Round 17
Stade Français v Bordeaux Bègles
ST: 20:05

Thursday, 9th February

French PRO D2 - Round 20
Oyonnax v Biarritz

Friday, 10th February

United Rugby Championship - Round 7
Bulls v Sharks
ST: 17:00
French PRO D2 - Round 20
Rouen Normandie v Grenoble
French PRO D2 - Round 20
Agen v Mont-de-Marsan

Thursday, 16th February

French PRO D2 - Round 21
Agen v Provence Rugby

Friday, 17th February

French PRO D2 - Round 21
Mont-de-Marsan v Vannes
United Rugby Championship - Round 14
Munster v Ospreys
ST: 19:35
United Rugby Championship - Round 14
Glasgow Warriors v Ulster
ST: 19:35
English Premiership - Round 17
Bristol Bears v Newcastle Falcons
English Premiership - Round 17
Gloucester v Harlequins
French PRO D2 - Round 21
Grenoble v Colomiers

Saturday, 18th February

United Rugby Championship - Round 14
Lions v Sharks
ST: 13:00
French TOP 14 - Round 18
Bayonne v Stade Français
English Premiership - Round 17
Northampton Saints v Sale Sharks
English Premiership - Round 17
United Rugby Championship - Round 14
Bulls v Stormers
ST: 15:05
United Rugby Championship - Round 14
Zebre v Connacht
ST: 15:05
United Rugby Championship - Round 14
Scarlets v Edinburgh
ST: 17:15
United Rugby Championship - Round 14
Cardiff Blues v Benetton Rugby
ST: 17:15
United Rugby Championship - Round 14
Leinster v Dragons
ST: 19:35
French TOP 14 - Round 18
Toulon v Toulouse
ST: 20:05

Sunday, 19th February

English Premiership - Round 17
Leicester Tigers v Saracens
French TOP 14 - Round 18
Bordeaux Bègles v Clermont Auvergne
ST: 20:05

Friday, 24th February

English Premiership - Round 18

Saturday, 25th February

English Premiership - Round 18
Saracens v Newcastle Falcons
English Premiership - Round 18
Northampton Saints v Gloucester
English Premiership - Round 18
London Irish v Leicester Tigers

Sunday, 26th February

English Premiership - Round 18
Exeter Chiefs v Sale Sharks

Friday, 3rd March

United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Munster v Scarlets
ST: 19:35
United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Glasgow Warriors v Zebre
ST: 19:35
English Premiership - Round 19
Bristol Bears v Northampton Saints

Saturday, 4th March

United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Stormers v Sharks
ST: 12:30
United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Bulls v Lions
ST: 14:45
English Premiership - Round 19
Leicester Tigers v Bath
United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Edinburgh v Leinster
ST: 17:05
United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Ospreys v Benetton Rugby
ST: 17:15
United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Dragons v Connacht
ST: 19:35
United Rugby Championship - Round 15
Cardiff Blues v Ulster
ST: 19:35

Sunday, 5th March

English Premiership - Round 19
Sale Sharks v Saracens
English Premiership - Round 19
Newcastle Falcons v London Irish
English Premiership - Round 19
Harlequins v Exeter Chiefs

Friday, 10th March

English Premiership - Round 20
Northampton Saints v Bath

Saturday, 11th March

English Premiership - Round 20
Exeter Chiefs v Newcastle Falcons

Sunday, 12th March

English Premiership - Round 20
Gloucester v Leicester Tigers
English Premiership - Round 20
London Irish v Sale Sharks
English Premiership - Round 20
Bristol Bears v Harlequins

Friday, 31st March

European Challenge Cup - Round of 16
European Challenge Cup - Round of 16
Bristol Bears v Clermont Auvergne
Heineken Champions Cup - Round of 16
Leicester Tigers v Edinburgh

Saturday, 1st April

European Challenge Cup - Round of 16
Heineken Champions Cup - Round of 16
Sharks v Munster
European Challenge Cup - Round of 16
Stade Français v Lyon
European Challenge Cup - Round of 16
Benetton Rugby v Connacht
Heineken Champions Cup - Round of 16
Stormers v Harlequins
European Challenge Cup - Round of 16
European Challenge Cup - Round of 16
Glasgow Warriors v Dragons
Heineken Champions Cup - Round of 16
Leinster v Ulster
Heineken Champions Cup - Round of 16
La Rochelle v Gloucester
European Challenge Cup - Round of 16
Cardiff Blues v Sale Sharks

Sunday, 2nd April

Heineken Champions Cup - Round of 16
Exeter Chiefs v Montpellier
Heineken Champions Cup - Round of 16
Toulouse v Bulls
Heineken Champions Cup - Round of 16
Saracens v Ospreys
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 
 
 

Members LOGIN

All Club Rugby

Submit Fixture

 

Members LOGOUT

International

E-MAIL

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA Club:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Europa Conference League
-
Youth League

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
FIFA Club World Cup
-
FIFA World Cup 2022
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball
       



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Firefox, Sea Monkey, Explorer, Safari and Opera.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 20
22.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.