Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Wed 26/01/2022 5:51 PM (GMT -05:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Wednesday, 26th January

Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 23
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 23
Dundee United v Ross County
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 23
Motherwell v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 23
Rangers v Livingston
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 23
St Johnstone v Dundee

Friday, 28th January

Scottish Championship - Week 24

Saturday, 29th January

Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 24
Scottish Championship - Week 24
Hamilton v Ayr United
Scottish Championship - Week 24
Kilmarnock v Inverness CT
Scottish Championship - Week 24
Queen of the South v Dunfermline Athletic
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 24
Aberdeen v St Johnstone
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 24
Celtic v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 24
Dundee v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 24
Hearts v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 24
Hibernian v Livingston
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 23
Clyde v Alloa Athletic
Scottish League 1 - Week 23
Montrose v Falkirk
Scottish League 1 - Week 23
Queen's Park v Airdrieonians
Scottish League 2 - Week 23
Annan Athletic v Stirling Albion
Scottish League 2 - Week 23
Forfar Athletic v Edinburgh City
Scottish League 2 - Week 23
Stenhousemuir v Elgin City
ST: 10:00
Scottish Championship - Week 24
Arbroath v Partick Thistle
Scottish League 1 - Week 23
Dumbarton v Cove Rangers
ST: 10:00

Tuesday, 1st February

Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 22
Scottish Championship - Week 20
Raith Rovers v Queen of the South
ST: 14:45
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 22
Dundee v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 22
Livingston v St Johnstone
ST: 14:45
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 22
Ross County v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 22
St Mirren v Motherwell

Wednesday, 2nd February

Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 22

Friday, 4th February

Scottish Championship - Week 25

Saturday, 5th February

Scottish Championship - Week 25
Inverness CT v Greenock Morton
ST: 10:00
Scottish Championship - Week 25
Raith Rovers v Hamilton
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 24
Cove Rangers v Airdrieonians
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 24
Montrose v Dumbarton
Scottish League 1 - Week 24
Peterhead v Alloa Athletic
ST: 10:00

Sunday, 6th February

Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 25
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 25

Wednesday, 9th February

Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 26
Aberdeen v Celtic
ST: 14:45
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 26
Dundee United v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 26
Hearts v Dundee
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 26
Rangers v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 26
Ross County v Livingston

Saturday, 12th February

Scottish Championship - Week 18
Kilmarnock v Dunfermline Athletic
Scottish League 1 - Week 25
Queen's Park v Cove Rangers
Scottish League 2 - Week 25
Cowdenbeath v Forfar Athletic

Friday, 18th February

Scottish Championship - Week 26
Dunfermline Athletic v Partick Thistle

Saturday, 19th February

Scottish Championship - Week 26
Inverness CT v Ayr United
ST: 10:00
Scottish Championship - Week 26
Queen of the South v Arbroath
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 26
Cove Rangers v Falkirk
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 26
Montrose v Clyde
Scottish League 1 - Week 26
Peterhead v Airdrieonians
ST: 10:00

Sunday, 20th February

Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 27
Dundee United v Rangers
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 27
Celtic v Dundee

Friday, 25th February

Scottish Championship - Week 27

Saturday, 26th February

Scottish Championship - Week 27
Dunfermline Athletic v Kilmarnock
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 28
Aberdeen v Dundee United
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 28
Dundee v Livingston
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 28
Ross County v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 28
St Mirren v Hearts
Scottish League 1 - Week 27
Peterhead v Dumbarton
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 2 - Week 27
Stenhousemuir v Forfar Athletic
ST: 10:00

Sunday, 27th February

Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 28
Hibernian v Celtic
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 28
Rangers v Motherwell

Tuesday, 1st March

Scottish Challenge Cup - Semi Final
Cove Rangers v Queen of the South
Scottish League 1 - Week 21
Queen's Park v Peterhead

Wednesday, 2nd March

Scottish Challenge Cup - Semi Final
Kilmarnock v Raith Rovers
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 29
St Johnstone v Rangers

Saturday, 5th March

Scottish Championship - Week 28
Queen of the South v Greenock Morton
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 28
Montrose v East Fife

Sunday, 6th March

Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 30
Livingston v Celtic

Saturday, 12th March

Scottish Championship - Week 29
Inverness CT v Arbroath
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 29
Peterhead v Montrose
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 29
Queen's Park v Alloa Athletic
Scottish League 2 - Week 29
Stenhousemuir v Edinburgh City
ST: 10:00

Saturday, 19th March

Scottish Championship - Week 30
Dunfermline Athletic v Greenock Morton
ST: 11:00

Sunday, 20th March

Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 31
Dundee v Rangers

Saturday, 26th March

Scottish Championship - Week 31
Inverness CT v Dunfermline Athletic
ST: 11:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 31
Peterhead v Falkirk
ST: 11:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 31
Queen's Park v Clyde

Saturday, 2nd April

Scottish Championship - Week 32
Dunfermline Athletic v Raith Rovers
ST: 10:00
Scottish Championship - Week 32
Queen of the South v Inverness CT
ST: 10:00

Sunday, 3rd April

Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 32
Rangers v Celtic

Saturday, 9th April

Scottish Championship - Week 33
Queen of the South v Partick Thistle
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 33
Queen's Park v East Fife

Sunday, 10th April

Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase - 33
St Mirren v Rangers

Saturday, 16th April

Scottish Championship - Week 34
Dunfermline Athletic v Ayr United
ST: 10:00
Scottish Championship - Week 34
Inverness CT v Kilmarnock
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 34
Peterhead v Queen's Park
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 2 - Week 34
Stenhousemuir v Albion Rovers
ST: 10:00

Saturday, 23rd April

Scottish Championship - Week 35
Queen of the South v Ayr United
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 35
Montrose v Queen's Park
Scottish League 1 - Week 35
Peterhead v East Fife
ST: 10:00
Scottish League 2 - Week 35
Stenhousemuir v Stranraer
ST: 10:00

Friday, 29th April

Scottish Championship - Week 36
Dunfermline Athletic v Queen of the South
ST: 14:45
Scottish Championship - Week 36
Inverness CT v Hamilton
ST: 14:45

Saturday, 30th April

Scottish League 1 - Week 36
Queen's Park v Falkirk
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 
 
 

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

-

 

Satellite Feeds

E-MAIL

-

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Nation's League
- U-21 Championships

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
African Cup of Nations
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Euro 2020
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Firefox, Sea Monkey, Explorer, Safari and Opera.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 20
22.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.