HOME

 

 
     

 MEMBERS 1.0 section now testing. Restrict what you want to display by selecting pre-determined Package or Country.


Don't ask. There is NO information nor any
links to unofficial streaming on this site.
 

  

Website Last updated on Thu 18/07/2024 10:25 PM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Friday, 19th July

Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Cobh Ramblers v Kerry
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Athlone Town v Ringmahon Rangers
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Drogheda United v Dundalk
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Galway United v Longford Town
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Treaty United v Kilbarrack United
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Waterford v Cockhill Celtic

Saturday, 20th July

Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
St Johnstone v Greenock Morton
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Ross County v Raith Rovers
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Livingston v Dunfermline Athletic
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Kelty Hearts v Hibernian
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
East Kilbride v Aberdeen
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 3
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Cork City v Finn Harps
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage, Round 3

Sunday, 21st July

Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Gorey Rangers v U.C.D.
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Bray Wanderers v Shelbourne
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Wayside Celtic v Wexford Youths
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Sligo Rovers v Cobh Wanderers
Irish FAI Senior Cup - 2nd Round
Derry City v St Patrick's Athletic

Tuesday, 23rd July

Scottish League Cup - Group Stage, Round 4
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 4
Spartans v Forfar Athletic
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 4
Partick Thistle v Clyde
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 4
Montrose v Edinburgh City
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 4
Hamilton Academical v Ross County
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 4
Dundee v Annan Athletic
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 4
Alloa Athletic v St Johnstone
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 4
Buckie Thistle v Dundee United

Saturday, 27th July

Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
St Johnstone v East Fife
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Ross County v Stirling Albion
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Falkirk v Stenhousemuir
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Dunfermline Athletic v Cove Rangers
ST: 10:00
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Dundee v Inverness CT
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Clyde v Montrose
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Ayr United v Buckie Thistle
Scottish League Cup - Group Stage: Round 5
Aberdeen v Dumbarton

Sunday, 28th July

Scottish League Cup - Group Stage, Round 5

Saturday, 10th August

English FA Community Shield - FINAL

Tuesday, 13th August

English League Cup - 1st Round
English League Cup - 1st Round
English League Cup - 1st Round
Wigan Athletic v Barnsley
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Watford v Milton Keynes Dons
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Walsall v Exeter City
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Tranmere Rovers v Accrington Stanley
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Swansea City v Gillingham
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Stockport County v Blackburn Rovers
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Shrewsbury Town v Notts County
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Salford City v Doncaster Rovers
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Rotherham United v Crewe Alexandra
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Preston N.E. v Sunderland
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Portsmouth v Millwall
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Plymouth Argyle v Cheltenham
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Oxford United v Peterborough United
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Norwich City v Stevenage
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Northampton Town v Wycombe Wanderers
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Lincoln City v Harrogate Town
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Leyton Orient v Newport County
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Hull City v Sheffield Wednesday
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Huddersfield Town v Morecambe
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Grimsby Town v Bradford City
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Fleetwood Town v West Bromwich Albion
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Derby County v Chesterfield
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Crawley Town v Swindon Town
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Colchester United v Reading
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Charlton Athletic v Birmingham City
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Carlisle United v Stoke City
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Cardiff City v Bristol Rovers
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Cambridge United v Queens Park Rangers
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Burton Albion v Blackpool
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Bromley v AFC Wimbledon
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Bristol City v Coventry United
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Bolton Wanderers v Mansfield Town
ST: 14:45
English League Cup - 1st Round
Barrow v Port Vale
ST: 14:45
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 



 
 

Members LOGIN

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

 

Members LOGOUT

Satellite Feeds

E-MAIL

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA Club:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Europa Conference League
-
Youth League

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
FIFA Club World Cup
-
FIFA World Cup 2026
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball
       



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Edge, Firefox and Safari.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 20
24.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.