HOME

 

 
     

 MEMBERS 1.0 section now testing. Restrict what you want to display by selecting pre-determined Package or Country.


Don't ask. There is NO information nor any
links to unofficial streaming on this site.
 

  

Website Last updated on Mon 20/05/2024 4:56 PM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Monday, 20th May

Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 9
Kolbotn v Brann
Dutch Womens Cup - FINAL
Ajax v Fortuna Sittard
ST: 08:30
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 9
Arna-Bjørnar v Vålerenga
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 9
Røa IL v Lyn Oslo
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 9
Stabæk v Åsane
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 22
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 22
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 22
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 22
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 22
Freiburg v RB Leipzig
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 22
Nuremberg v Duisburg
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 9
Rosenborg v Lillestrøm

Thursday, 23rd May

Hungarian Noi NB 1 (w) - Championship FINAL (2nd Leg)
Györ v Ferencváros
Serbian Womens Cup - FINAL
Red Star Belgrade v Spartak Subotica
Scottish SWPL 1 - Play In/Out FINAL
Dundee United v Kilmarnock
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 7

Friday, 24th May

Friendly Club Match (W)
W-League All Stars v Arsenal
Russian Womens Supreme Division - Week 11
Zvezda Perm v Lokomotiv Moscow
Russian Womens Supreme Division - Week 11
Dynamo Moscow v CSKA Moscow
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 28
Athletic Bilbao v UDG Tenerife
Dutch Womens League Cup - FINAL
Twente v PSV Eindhoven
ST: 13:30
Icelandic Womens Úrvalsdeild - Week 6
Breidablik v Valur Reykjavík
ST: 14:00
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 28
Atlético Madrid v Levante Las Planas
Italian W/Cup (Coppa Italia) - FINAL
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 7
Orlando Pride v Portland Thorns
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 8
Washington Spirit v Seattle Reign
ST: 19:30
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 8
Houston Dash v North Carolina Courage
ST: 20:00
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 8
Bay WFC v NJ/NY Gotham
ST: 22:00

Saturday, 25th May

Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 28
Levante v Villarreal
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 28
Sporting Huelva v Granada
Romanian Liga 1 Feminin - Championship Round 12
Csikszereda v Olimpia Cluj
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Play In/Out FINAL (1st Leg)
Famalicão v Vitória Guimarães
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 8
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 8
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 8
Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 8
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 10
Brann v Stabæk
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 10
Arna-Bjørnar v Rosenborg
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 10
Lillestrøm v Røa IL
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 10
Lyn Oslo v Kolbotn
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 8
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Shelbourne v Cork City
ST: 09:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 10
Vålerenga v Åsane
Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 8
Icelandic Womens Úrvalsdeild - Week 6
Keflavík v Thróttur Reykjavík
ST: 10:00
UEFA Womens Champions League - FINAL
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Peamount United v DLR Waves
ST: 12:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Wexford Youths v Treaty United
ST: 13:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Sligo Rovers v Athlone Town
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Shamrock Rovers v Galway United
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 8
Chicago Red Stars v Racing Louisville
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 8
Utah Royals v Kansas City
ST: 22:00

Sunday, 26th May

Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 28
Valencia v Sevilla
Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 8
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 8
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 8
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 8
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 28
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 28
Real Betis v Madrid CFF
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Play In/Out FINAL (1st Leg)
Vilaverdense v Amora

Friday, 31st May

UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A4: Round 3
Austria v Iceland
ST: 12:00
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B1: Round 3
Switzerland v Hungary
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B2: Round 3
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B4: Round 3
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 3
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A4: Round 3
Germany v Poland
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A1: Round 3
Netherlands v Finland
ST: 14:45
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 3

Tuesday, 4th June

UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B2: Round 4
Israel v Scotland
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A1: Round 4
Finland v Netherlands
ST: 12:00
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 4
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B4: Round 4
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 4

Saturday, 8th June

Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 9
Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 9
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 10:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
DLR Waves v Sligo Rovers
ST: 10:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Cork City v Athlone Town
ST: 12:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Galway United v Wexford Youths
ST: 12:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Treaty United v Shelbourne
ST: 12:00

Sunday, 9th June

Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Play In/Out FINAL (2nd Leg)
Vitória Guimarães v Famalicão
Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 9
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Play In/Out FINAL (2nd Leg)
Amora v Vilaverdense

Saturday, 15th June

Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 10
Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 10
Danish Kvindeliga - Championship Round - 10
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Shelbourne v Galway United
ST: 09:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Bohemians v Peamount United
ST: 10:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Wexford Youths v DLR Waves
ST: 13:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Sligo Rovers v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Athlone Town v Treaty United
ST: 14:30

Saturday, 29th June

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Shamrock Rovers v Athlone Town
ST: 11:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Galway United v Treaty United
ST: 12:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Peamount United v Sligo Rovers
ST: 12:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Wexford Youths v Cork City
ST: 13:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
DLR Waves v Bohemians
ST: 14:35

Saturday, 6th July

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Shelbourne v Wexford Youths
ST: 09:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Bohemians v Galway United
ST: 10:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
DLR Waves v Athlone Town
ST: 10:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Peamount United v Cork City
ST: 12:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Treaty United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 12:00

Friday, 12th July

UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 5
England v Ireland
ST: 15:00

Thursday, 25th July

Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 1
Canada v New Zealand
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 1
Spain v Japan
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 1
Germany v Australia
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 1
Nigeria v Brazil
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 1
France v Colombia
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 1
United States v Zambia

Saturday, 27th July

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Shelbourne v DLR Waves
ST: 09:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Bohemians v Sligo Rovers
ST: 10:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Shamrock Rovers v Cork City
ST: 11:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Peamount United v Athlone Town
ST: 12:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Treaty United v Wexford Youths
ST: 12:00

Sunday, 28th July

Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 2
Brazil v Japan
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 2
New Zealand v Colombia
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 2
Australia v Zambia
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 2
Spain v Nigeria
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 2
France v Canada
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 2
United States v Germany

Wednesday, 31st July

Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 3
Brazil v Spain
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 3
Japan v Nigeria
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 3
Australia v United States
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 3
Zambia v Germany
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 3
Colombia v Canada
Olympic Games Womens Football - Round 3
New Zealand v France

Saturday, 3rd August

Olympic Games Womens Football - Quarter Final
** T.B.D. **
Olympic Games Womens Football - Quarter Final
** T.B.D. **
Olympic Games Womens Football - Quarter Final
** T.B.D. **
Olympic Games Womens Football - Quarter Final
** T.B.D. **

Tuesday, 6th August

Olympic Games Womens Football - Semi Final
** T.B.D. **
Olympic Games Womens Football - Semi Final
** T.B.D. **

Friday, 9th August

Olympic Games Womens Football - Bronze Medal 3rd Place Play-Off
** T.B.D. **

Saturday, 10th August

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
DLR Waves v Peamount United
ST: 10:00
Olympic Games Womens Football - Gold/Silver Medal FINAL
** T.B.D. **
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Cork City v Shelbourne
ST: 12:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Galway United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 12:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Treaty United v Bohemians
ST: 12:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Athlone Town v Sligo Rovers
ST: 14:30

Saturday, 17th August

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Shelbourne v Athlone Town
ST: 09:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Shamrock Rovers v DLR Waves
ST: 11:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Cork City v Galway United
ST: 12:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Wexford Youths v Peamount United
ST: 13:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Sligo Rovers v Treaty United
ST: 14:00

Saturday, 31st August

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
Bohemians v Shelbourne
ST: 10:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
DLR Waves v Wexford Youths
ST: 10:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
Galway United v Sligo Rovers
ST: 12:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
Peamount United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 12:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
Treaty United v Cork City
ST: 12:00

Saturday, 7th September

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Shelbourne v Treaty United
ST: 09:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians
ST: 11:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Wexford Youths v Galway United
ST: 13:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Sligo Rovers v DLR Waves
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Athlone Town v Cork City
ST: 14:30
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 



 
 

Members LOGIN

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

 

Members LOGOUT

Satellite Feeds

E-MAIL

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA Club:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Europa Conference League
-
Youth League

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
FIFA Club World Cup
-
FIFA World Cup 2026
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball
       



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Edge, Firefox and Safari.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 20
24.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.