HOME

 

 
     

 MEMBERS 1.0 section now testing. Restrict what you want to display by selecting pre-determined Package or Country.


Don't ask. There is NO information nor any
links to unofficial streaming on this site.
 

  

Website Last updated on Thu 13/06/2024 11:53 AM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Thursday, 13th June

Irish First Division - Week 21
Bray Wanderers v Athlone Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 21
Cork City v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 21
Kerry v Longford Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 21
Wexford Youths v Treaty United
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 21
Finn Harps v U.C.D.
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 21
Bohemians v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 21
Dundalk v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 21
Galway United v Drogheda United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 21
St Patrick's Athletic v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 21
Waterford v Shelbourne
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 15th June

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Shelbourne v Galway United
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Bohemians v Peamount United
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Wexford Youths v DLR Waves
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Sligo Rovers v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Athlone Town v Treaty United
ST: 19:30

Friday, 28th June

Irish First Division - Week 22
Athlone Town v Treaty United
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 22
Cobh Ramblers v U.C.D.
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 22
Cork City v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 22
Kerry v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 22
Longford Town v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 22
Derry City v Drogheda United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 22
Dundalk v Waterford
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 22
Shelbourne v Galway United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 22
Sligo Rovers v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 22
St Patrick's Athletic v Bohemians
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 29th June

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Shamrock Rovers v Athlone Town
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Galway United v Treaty United
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Peamount United v Sligo Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Wexford Youths v Cork City
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
DLR Waves v Bohemians
ST: 19:35

Thursday, 4th July

Irish First Division - Week 23
Bray Wanderers v Longford Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 23
Finn Harps v Kerry
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 23
Treaty United v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 23
U.C.D. v Athlone Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 23
Wexford Youths v Cork City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 23
Drogheda United v Shelbourne
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 23
Galway United v Bohemians
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 23
Sligo Rovers v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 23
Waterford v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 23
Shamrock Rovers v Dundalk
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 6th July

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Shelbourne v Wexford Youths
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Bohemians v Galway United
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
DLR Waves v Athlone Town
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Peamount United v Cork City
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Treaty United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 17:00

Friday, 12th July

Irish First Division - Week 12
Cork City v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 24
Athlone Town v Longford Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 24
Kerry v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 24
U.C.D. v Treaty United
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 24
Wexford Youths v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 24
Bohemians v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 24
Dundalk v Drogheda United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 24
Galway United v Waterford
ST: 19:45

Friday, 26th July

Irish First Division - Week 25
Bray Wanderers v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 25
Cobh Ramblers v Athlone Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 25
Cork City v Kerry
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 25
Treaty United v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 25
Bohemians v Dundalk
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 25
Drogheda United v Waterford
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 27th July

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Shelbourne v DLR Waves
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Bohemians v Sligo Rovers
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Shamrock Rovers v Cork City
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Peamount United v Athlone Town
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Treaty United v Wexford Youths
ST: 17:00
Irish First Division - Week 25
Longford Town v U.C.D.
ST: 19:30
Irish Premier Division - Week 25
Sligo Rovers v Galway United
ST: 19:45

Friday, 2nd August

Irish First Division - Week 26
Athlone Town v Kerry
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 26
Cobh Ramblers v Longford Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 26
Finn Harps v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 26
Treaty United v Cork City
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 26
U.C.D. v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 26
Drogheda United v Bohemians
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 26
Dundalk v Galway United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 26
Shelbourne v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 26
St Patrick's Athletic v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 26
Waterford v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:45

Wednesday, 7th August

Irish Premier Division - Week 3
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United
ST: 20:00

Friday, 9th August

Irish First Division - Week 27
Bray Wanderers v U.C.D.
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 27
Cork City v Athlone Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 27
Kerry v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 27
Wexford Youths v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 27
Bohemians v Waterford
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 27
Derry City v Dundalk
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 27
Galway United v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 27
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 10th August

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
DLR Waves v Peamount United
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Cork City v Shelbourne
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Galway United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Treaty United v Bohemians
ST: 17:00
Irish First Division - Week 27
Longford Town v Treaty United
ST: 19:30
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Athlone Town v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:30
Irish Premier Division - Week 27
Sligo Rovers v Shelbourne
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 17th August

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Shelbourne v Athlone Town
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Shamrock Rovers v DLR Waves
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Cork City v Galway United
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Wexford Youths v Peamount United
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Sligo Rovers v Treaty United
ST: 19:00

Friday, 23rd August

Irish First Division - Week 28
Athlone Town v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 28
Cobh Ramblers v Cork City
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 28
Treaty United v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 28
U.C.D. v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 28
Drogheda United v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 28
Dundalk v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 28
Shelbourne v Bohemians
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 28
Waterford v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 28
Shamrock Rovers v Galway United
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 24th August

Irish First Division - Week 28
Longford Town v Kerry
ST: 19:30

Friday, 30th August

Irish First Division - Week 29
Bray Wanderers v Treaty United
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 29
Cork City v Longford Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 29
Finn Harps v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 29
Kerry v U.C.D.
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 29
Wexford Youths v Athlone Town
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 29
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 29
Dundalk v Shelbourne
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 29
Galway United v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 29
St Patrick's Athletic v Drogheda United
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 31st August

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
Bohemians v Shelbourne
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
DLR Waves v Wexford Youths
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
Galway United v Sligo Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
Peamount United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 17
Treaty United v Cork City
ST: 17:00
Irish Premier Division - Week 29
Sligo Rovers v Waterford
ST: 19:45

Friday, 6th September

Irish First Division - Week 30
Athlone Town v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 30
Cobh Ramblers v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 30
Treaty United v Kerry
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 30
U.C.D. v Cork City
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 7th September

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Shelbourne v Treaty United
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Wexford Youths v Galway United
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Sligo Rovers v DLR Waves
ST: 19:00
Irish First Division - Week 30
Longford Town v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:30
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 18
Athlone Town v Cork City
ST: 19:30

Friday, 13th September

Irish First Division - Week 31
Athlone Town v U.C.D.
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 31
Cobh Ramblers v Treaty United
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 31
Finn Harps v Longford Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 31
Kerry v Cork City
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 31
Wexford Youths v Bray Wanderers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 30
Derry City v Bohemians
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 30
Drogheda United v Galway United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 30
Shelbourne v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 30
Waterford v Dundalk
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 30
Shamrock Rovers v Sligo Rovers
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 14th September

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 19
DLR Waves v Galway United
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 19
Shamrock Rovers v Sligo Rovers
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 19
Cork City v Wexford Youths
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 19
Peamount United v Bohemians
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 19
Treaty United v Athlone Town
ST: 17:00

Friday, 20th September

Irish First Division - Week 32
Bray Wanderers v Kerry
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 32
Cork City v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 32
Treaty United v Athlone Town
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 32
U.C.D. v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 31
Bohemians v Drogheda United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 31
Derry City v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 31
Galway United v Shelbourne
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 31
St Patrick's Athletic v Waterford
ST: 19:45

Saturday, 21st September

Irish First Division - Week 32
Longford Town v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:30
Irish Premier Division - Week 31
Sligo Rovers v Dundalk
ST: 19:45

Friday, 27th September

Irish First Division - Week 33
Athlone Town v Cobh Ramblers
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 33
Bray Wanderers v Cork City
ST: 19:45
Irish First Division - Week 33
Kerry v Finn Harps
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 32
Drogheda United v Derry City
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 32
Dundalk v Bohemians
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 32
Shelbourne v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 32
Waterford v Galway United
ST: 19:45
Irish Premier Division - Week 32
Shamrock Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
ST: 20:00
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 



 
 

Members LOGIN

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

 

Members LOGOUT

Satellite Feeds

E-MAIL

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA Club:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Europa Conference League
-
Youth League

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
FIFA Club World Cup
-
FIFA World Cup 2026
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball
       



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Edge, Firefox and Safari.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 20
24.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.